Southwestern Athletic Conference (SAC) - Wrestling - Southwestern Athletic Conference (SAC) - Wrestling
Southwestern Athletic Conference

Wrestling

103

1st Place - Logan Gilbert of Martin (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Austin Garcia of Lawton (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Luke Isbrecht of Watervliet (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Cole Reitz of Martin (Honorable Mention)
 

112

1st Place - Caleb Mallory of Lawton (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Gerrin Kinkela of Schoolcraft (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Kristian Heighton of Martin (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Matt Martel of Coloma (Honorable Mention)
 

119

1st Place - Jayce Ritchie of Martin (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Gage Vincent of Delton Kellogg (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Preston Like of Constantine (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Victer Ruimveld of Lawton (Honorable Mention)
 

125

1st Place - Dustin Mallory of Lawton (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Gauge Stampfler of Delton Kellogg (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Lane DeLoof of Schoolcraft (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Kameron Smith of Watervliet (Honorable Mention)
 

130

1st Place - Drake Buell of Martin (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Blake Holder of Lawton (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Dominick Morrison of Watervliet (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Matt Holmes of Martin (Honorable Mention)
 

135

1st Place - Caeleb Ishmael of Coloma (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Eric Demas of Constantine (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Ashton Matrau of Martin (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Kolby Lloyd of Schoolcraft (Honorable Mention)
 

140

1st Place - Brody Jones of Constantine (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Jeffery Woollett of Watervliet (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Andrew VanTuyl of Lawton (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Collin Pace of Schoolcraft (Honorable Mention)
 

145

1st Place - Dylan McLean of Parchment (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Carter Dekoning of Lawton (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Joshua Walmann of Martin (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Erric Oldenburg of Constantine (Honorable Mention)
 

152

1st Place - Ryan Ling of Schoolcraft (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Auddie Terry of Galesburg-Augusta (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Dathan Smith of Constantine (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Koby Sparks of Lawton (Honorable Mention)
 

160

1st Place - Carter Cosby of Lawton (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Julian Hawthorne of Constantine (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Riley Cochran of Schoolcraft (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Aden Chambers of Martin (Honorable Mention)
 

171

1st Place - Troy Demas of Constantine (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Riley Hess of Watervliet (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Nolan Strake of Schoolcraft (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Isaac Noora of Schoolcraft (Honorable Mention)
 

189

1st Place - J.R. Hildebrand of Martin (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Bennett VandenBerg of Constantine (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Jacobie Bonds of Coloma (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Huston Hodge of Schoolcraft (Honorable Mention)
 

215

1st Place - Caden Ferris of Delton Kellogg (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Greg Reed of Constantine (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Hunter Smith of Constantine (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Sam Bleeker of Martin (Honorable Mention)
 

285

1st Place - Eli Marshall of Watervliet (All-Conference)

2nd Place - Greg Crawford of Constantine (All-Conference)

3rd Place - Max Bleeker of Martin (Honorable Mention)

4th Place - Hayden Crouch of Schoolcraft (Honorable Mention)